Dj Memory biography



dj memory biography

 

Real Name: Ayinde Abiodun

Stage Name: Dj memory

Date of Birth : 29 January, 1998

Record Label : The sound building Ent.

Genre: Disk Jockey

Tertiary Institution : Federal college of Education

 

Ayinde Abiodun (born 29th January1998), known by his mononym Dj Memory, is a Nigerian disk jockey (Dj)

READ  Olamide ft. Bella Shmurda – Triumphant


Share this post with your Friends on




No Comments Yet Drop a Comment

Drop your Comment